Section Image

HALEN THREATT

COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE
90 Closed Sales
$20.3M Total Value
$138K - $455K Price Range
$225.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About HALEN

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$394,000
Average Sale Price
$197,000
Price Range
$150K - $244K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,548,999
Average Sale Price
$258,167
Price Range
$165K - $309K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,422,500
Average Sale Price
$228,167
Price Range
$23K - $404K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,411,934
Average Sale Price
$284,328
Price Range
$165K - $388K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
58
Total Value
$11,653,500
Average Sale Price
$200,922
Price Range
$10K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$8,662,034
Average Sale Price
$270,689
Price Range
$125K - $390K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

HALEN's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 307180
Agent Photo

HALEN THREATT