Section Image

Hannah Ngo

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES
5 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$435K - $955K Price Range
$741K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hannah

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,270,000
Average Sale Price
$817,500
Price Range
$708K - $955K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,705,000
Average Sale Price
$741,000
Price Range
$435K - $955K

Hannah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02239720

Hannah Ngo