Section Image

Harini Puthiyadeth

SoCal Real Estate Group
13 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$369K - $875K Price Range
$542.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Harini

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,637,000
Average Sale Price
$818,500
Price Range
$762K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$341,667
Price Range
$140K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,457,000
Average Sale Price
$819,000
Price Range
$762K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,419,000
Average Sale Price
$345,571
Price Range
$140K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,162,000
Average Sale Price
$790,500
Price Range
$705K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,894,000
Average Sale Price
$432,667
Price Range
$140K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Harini's Listings and Deals

Harini Puthiyadeth