Section Image

Hayden Baxter

Weichert, Realtors-The Property Shoppe
3 Closed Sales
$496K Total Value
$135K - $210K Price Range
$165.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hayden

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$361,000
Average Sale Price
$180,500
Price Range
$151K - $210K

Neighborhoods Hayden is Experienced In

Hayden's Listings and Deals

Hayden Baxter