Section Image

Heather Atkins

7 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$342K - $2.5M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,510,000
Average Sale Price
$2,510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,852,000
Average Sale Price
$1,426,000
Price Range
$342K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,767,000
Average Sale Price
$1,127,833
Price Range
$342K - $2.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,130,000
Average Sale Price
$2,130,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02013988

Heather Atkins