Section Image

Heather Sheffer

Coastal Home Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$212K - $385K Price Range
$333K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$369,900
Average Sale Price
$369,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$734,900
Average Sale Price
$367,450
Price Range
$365K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$597,000
Average Sale Price
$298,500
Price Range
$212K - $385K

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3345808

Heather Sheffer