Section Image

Hejing Cui

Harvest Realty Development
4 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$415K - $789.9K Price Range
$607.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hejing

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$789,900
Average Sale Price
$789,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,329,900
Average Sale Price
$664,950
Price Range
$540K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,429,900
Average Sale Price
$607,475
Price Range
$415K - $790K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hejing's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02173875

Hejing Cui