Section Image

Helen Chan

IRN REALTY
20 Closed Sales
$21.3M Total Value
$560K - $3.8M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Helen

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,342,000
Average Sale Price
$671,000
Price Range
$665K - $677K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$910,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,537,000
Average Sale Price
$907,400
Price Range
$665K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$7,770,000
Average Sale Price
$1,554,000
Price Range
$830K - $3.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,735,000
Average Sale Price
$819,286
Price Range
$560K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$15,564,900
Average Sale Price
$1,197,300
Price Range
$610K - $3.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Helen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01106869
Agent Photo

Helen Chan