Section Image

Helen Rivera

K FORTUNA REALTY INC
13 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$280K - $970K Price Range
$463.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Helen

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$500K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,310,000
Average Sale Price
$472,857
Price Range
$200K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,714,900
Average Sale Price
$452,483
Price Range
$290K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Helen's Listings and Deals

Helen Rivera