Section Image

Henry Velasquez

West VenCo Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$124K - $850K Price Range
$547.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Henry

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,127,000
Average Sale Price
$521,167
Price Range
$124K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,250,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000
Price Range
$400K - $850K

Henry 's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00967846

Henry Velasquez