Section Image

Henry Wilkerson

K FORTUNA REALTY INC. WF
12 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$320K - $660K Price Range
$423.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Henry

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$320K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$435K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$320K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,159,000
Average Sale Price
$415,900
Price Range
$323K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Henry's Listings and Deals

Henry Wilkerson