Section Image

Iris Ouyang

Realty Masters & Associates
6 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$570K - $1.1M Price Range
$711.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Iris

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,600,685
Average Sale Price
$650,171
Price Range
$590K - $684K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,670,000
Average Sale Price
$835,000
Price Range
$570K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,600,685
Average Sale Price
$650,171
Price Range
$590K - $684K

Iris' Listings and Deals

Iris Ouyang