Section Image

Isa Tenchio

Rio Mesa Realty
7 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$120K - $380K Price Range
$302.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Isa

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$558,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$219K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$120,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$306,667
Price Range
$219K - $362K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$471,000
Average Sale Price
$235,500
Price Range
$120K - $351K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$316,250
Price Range
$219K - $362K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$283,667
Price Range
$120K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Isa's Listings and Deals

Isa Tenchio