Section Image

Isaiah Vasquez

Cal-Prime Realty
7 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$450K - $2.3M Price Range
$971.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Isaiah

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$450K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$805,000
Price Range
$715K - $895K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,905,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$450K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$805,000
Price Range
$715K - $895K

Isaiah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02212539
Agent Photo

Isaiah Vasquez