Section Image

Jack Schrand

Coldwell Banker Realty
17 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$137K - $380K Price Range
$221K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jack

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 33

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$140K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$140K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$612,199
Average Sale Price
$306,100
Price Range
$232K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,934,250
Average Sale Price
$193,425
Price Range
$71K - $337K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,822,769
Average Sale Price
$260,396
Price Range
$161K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jack's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 0000221297
Agent Photo

Jack Schrand