Section Image

Jack Schroeder

Lakes Area Realty G.V.
6 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$275K - $1.2M Price Range
$549.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jack

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,047,000
Average Sale Price $349,000
Price Range $275K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,222,000
Average Sale Price $555,500
Price Range $275K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,298,990
Average Sale Price $549,832
Price Range $275K - $1.2M

Jack's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jack Schroeder, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jack Schroeder sold in New Hope, MN?

What is Jack Schroeder's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Jack Schroeder serve?

How can I contact Jack Schroeder?

Jack Schroeder