Section Image

Jackie Frankle

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
10 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$103K - $1.5M Price Range
$391.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jackie

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$436K - $574K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$977,900
Average Sale Price
$195,580
Price Range
$116K - $345K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$436K - $574K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$977,900
Average Sale Price
$195,580
Price Range
$116K - $345K

Jackie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS319068

Jackie Frankle