Section Image

Jackie Smallwood

Reese and Smallwood, Inc.
65 Closed Sales
$13.9M Total Value
$114K - $624K Price Range
$213.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jackie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 35
Education: Graduate of Berry College

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$641,900
Average Sale Price
$128,380
Price Range
$60K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,799,905
Average Sale Price
$163,628
Price Range
$35K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$265K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
55
Total Value
$11,124,180
Average Sale Price
$202,258
Price Range
$12K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,780,400
Average Sale Price
$278,040
Price Range
$115K - $624K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Foreclosures, Short Sales
Agent License: Georgia #114305
Agent Photo

Jackie Smallwood