Section Image

Jacqueline Dill

Jackie Thomas Real Estate LLC
17 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$225K - $510K Price Range
$299.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacqueline

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,066,900
Average Sale Price
$344,483
Price Range
$215K - $510K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,256,800
Average Sale Price
$325,680
Price Range
$215K - $510K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,561,200
Average Sale Price
$304,080
Price Range
$215K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$261,500
Price Range
$243K - $280K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacqueline's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jacqueline Dill