Section Image

Jacqueline Hanna

William Raveis Florida, LLC
35 Closed Sales
$23.6M Total Value
$370K - $1.8M Price Range
$672.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacqueline

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$957,000
Average Sale Price
$478,500
Price Range
$392K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,930,000
Average Sale Price
$643,333
Price Range
$425K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$11,767,250
Average Sale Price
$692,191
Price Range
$230K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$11,785,490
Average Sale Price
$654,749
Price Range
$169K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacqueline's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3272572
Agent Photo

Jacqueline Hanna