Section Image

Jaime Carr

KNIGHT & DREWS
24 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$8K - $3.1M Price Range
$511.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jaime

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,100,000
Average Sale Price
$3,100,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$562,500
Price Range
$325K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,660,000
Average Sale Price
$932,000
Price Range
$246K - $3.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,474,900
Average Sale Price
$494,980
Price Range
$325K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,802,179
Average Sale Price
$515,904
Price Range
$8K - $3.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jaime's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jaime Carr