Section Image

Jairo Coy

United Realty Group Inc
27 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$600 - $2.9M Price Range
$415.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jairo

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$375K - $489K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,269,000
Average Sale Price
$317,250
Price Range
$19K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$375K - $489K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,280,409
Average Sale Price
$404,467
Price Range
$600 - $2.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,944,400
Average Sale Price
$438,267
Price Range
$8K - $2.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jairo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3136991
Agent Photo

Jairo Coy