Section Image

Jake Weber

Realty ONE Group Complete
11 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$435K - $750K Price Range
$542.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jake

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$944,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$445K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,516,000
Average Sale Price
$505,333
Price Range
$445K - $572K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,269,000
Average Sale Price
$634,500
Price Range
$550K - $719K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,701,000
Average Sale Price
$522,333
Price Range
$435K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jake's Listings and Deals

Jake Weber