Section Image

James Cvitkovich

Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
13 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$175K - $460K Price Range
$256.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$446,000
Average Sale Price
$223,000
Price Range
$175K - $271K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$774,900
Average Sale Price
$258,300
Price Range
$245K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,080,500
Average Sale Price
$216,100
Price Range
$129K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,253,400
Average Sale Price
$281,675
Price Range
$135K - $460K

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2024001545

James Cvitkovich