Section Image

James Parsons

REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
34 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$299.9K - $715K Price Range
$411.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$882,000
Average Sale Price
$441,000
Price Range
$167K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,399,900
Average Sale Price
$466,633
Price Range
$415K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,747,500
Average Sale Price
$457,917
Price Range
$167K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,061,389
Average Sale Price
$406,139
Price Range
$305K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,472,500
Average Sale Price
$434,063
Price Range
$167K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$10,514,435
Average Sale Price
$404,401
Price Range
$230K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

James Parsons