Section Image

James Rookus

Parkside Homes LLC
25 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$180K - $602.2K Price Range
$290.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,104,900
Average Sale Price
$552,450
Price Range
$525K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$216,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,919,700
Average Sale Price
$319,950
Price Range
$155K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$471,000
Average Sale Price
$235,500
Price Range
$216K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,908,337
Average Sale Price
$288,726
Price Range
$150K - $602K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,362,500
Average Sale Price
$295,313
Price Range
$195K - $495K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: 6502340087 Michigan 6502340087 GRAR-6502340087

James Rookus