Section Image

Jamie Batten

Carolina One Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$625K Total Value
$265K - $360K Price Range
$312.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$265K - $360K

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 134569

Jamie Batten