Section Image

Jamie Marcoux

Klemm Real Estate Inc
37 Closed Sales
$17.4M Total Value
$248.8K - $960K Price Range
$468.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $5,408,000
Average Sale Price $676,000
Price Range $260K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $719,900
Average Sale Price $359,950
Price Range $345K - $375K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 16
Total Value $10,189,000
Average Sale Price $636,813
Price Range $250K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,319,900
Average Sale Price $329,975
Price Range $270K - $375K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 26
Total Value $13,500,300
Average Sale Price $519,242
Price Range $150K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $3,850,400
Average Sale Price $350,036
Price Range $195K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jamie Marcoux, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jamie Marcoux sold in Washington Depot, CT?

What is Jamie Marcoux's track record representing buyers?

What is Jamie Marcoux's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jamie Marcoux serve?

How can I contact Jamie Marcoux?

Jamie Marcoux