Section Image

Jan Huebner

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
7 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$92.5K - $389K Price Range
$239.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$212,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$689,000
Average Sale Price
$344,500
Price Range
$300K - $389K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$596,500
Average Sale Price
$198,833
Price Range
$93K - $292K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,082,250
Average Sale Price
$270,563
Price Range
$150K - $389K

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3007751

Jan Huebner