Section Image

Jan Smith

Island Realty - KW Advantage
28 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$135K - $865K Price Range
$285.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$300K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,980,000
Average Sale Price
$282,857
Price Range
$65K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$7,324,500
Average Sale Price
$292,980
Price Range
$65K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$678,000
Average Sale Price
$226,000
Price Range
$185K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501291669
Agent Photo

Jan Smith