Section Image

Jane Heeney

Coldwell Banker Icon
20 Closed Sales
$13M Total Value
$455K - $1.1M Price Range
$649K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,060,000
Average Sale Price
$686,667
Price Range
$455K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$797,500
Price Range
$595K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,060,000
Average Sale Price
$686,667
Price Range
$455K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$9,420,000
Average Sale Price
$672,857
Price Range
$290K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,560,000
Average Sale Price
$593,333
Price Range
$455K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01430119
Agent Photo

Jane Heeney