Section Image

Jane Pickus

@properties Christie's International Real Estate
19 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$278K - $1.5M Price Range
$606.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$540K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,557,000
Average Sale Price
$651,000
Price Range
$366K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,480,000
Average Sale Price
$493,333
Price Range
$485K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,351,000
Average Sale Price
$565,462
Price Range
$245K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,173,000
Average Sale Price
$695,500
Price Range
$278K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475091488
Agent Photo

Jane Pickus