Section Image

Jani Sage

Southland Realty
12 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$295K - $585K Price Range
$362.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jani

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$160K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,250,000
Average Sale Price
$361,111
Price Range
$160K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,104,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000
Price Range
$295K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jani's Listings and Deals

Jani Sage