Section Image

Jasmine Carr

Connect Realty.com
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$281.3K - $495K Price Range
$354.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jasmine

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$281,340
Average Sale Price
$281,340

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$606,340
Average Sale Price
$303,170
Price Range
$281K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$921,340
Average Sale Price
$307,113
Price Range
$281K - $325K

Jasmine's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

New Construction, Property Management, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas #0673550
Agent Photo

Jasmine Carr