Section Image

Jasmine Winslow

Crown Homes Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$805K Total Value
$330K - $475K Price Range
$402.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jasmine

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$330K - $475K

Jasmine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS376042

Jasmine Winslow