Section Image

Jason Baez

Bayview Realty
22 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$180K - $815K Price Range
$325.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$693,900
Average Sale Price
$346,950
Price Range
$329K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$806,000
Average Sale Price
$403,000
Price Range
$401K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,194,900
Average Sale Price
$298,725
Price Range
$215K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,431,000
Average Sale Price
$477,000
Price Range
$401K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,450,700
Average Sale Price
$265,438
Price Range
$180K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,708,500
Average Sale Price
$412,056
Price Range
$127K - $815K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Jason Baez