Section Image

Jason Boatman

Realty ONE Group
23 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$320K - $850.7K Price Range
$482.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$340K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,950,683
Average Sale Price
$491,780
Price Range
$340K - $851K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,908,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$250K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,197,683
Average Sale Price
$479,846
Price Range
$340K - $851K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA659924000
Agent Photo

Jason Boatman