Section Image

Jason Bowen

MJ Real Estate
24 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$55K - $330K Price Range
$143K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$132,500
Price Range
$115K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$136,333
Price Range
$55K - $204K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$608,000
Average Sale Price
$101,333
Price Range
$7K - $167K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$739,000
Average Sale Price
$184,750
Price Range
$55K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,382,500
Average Sale Price
$132,361
Price Range
$5K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000
Price Range
$55K - $330K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Jason Bowen