Section Image

Jason Ray

Southern Roots Realty Group
11 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$146K - $370K Price Range
$233.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$293,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$538,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$245K - $293K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$684,000
Average Sale Price
$228,000
Price Range
$146K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,886,940
Average Sale Price
$235,868
Price Range
$65K - $370K

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 311654

Jason Ray