Section Image

Javier Gonzalez

Realty Of America, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$496K - $1M Price Range
$735.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Javier

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$496,000
Average Sale Price
$496,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$750,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,181,000
Average Sale Price
$590,500
Price Range
$496K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,760,000
Average Sale Price
$880,000
Price Range
$750K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,181,000
Average Sale Price
$590,500
Price Range
$496K - $685K

Javier's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0754191

Javier Gonzalez