Section Image

Jayna Kanakanui

Iokua Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$349K - $630K Price Range
$493K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jayna

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$500K - $630K

Neighborhoods Jayna is Experienced In

Jayna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RS-86565

Jayna Kanakanui