Section Image

JEAN PEREZ

IHEART REALTY INC
2 Closed Sales
$344K Total Value
$160K - $184K Price Range
$172K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JEAN

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$184,000
Average Sale Price
$184,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

JEAN's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent License: Florida #3607483

JEAN PEREZ