Section Image

Jeanne Sanfilippo

14 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$535K - $1.4M Price Range
$817.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeanne

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 41

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,420,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000
Price Range
$645K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,129,900
Average Sale Price
$1,064,950
Price Range
$835K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,142,000
Average Sale Price
$785,500
Price Range
$645K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,129,900
Average Sale Price
$1,064,950
Price Range
$835K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,946,900
Average Sale Price
$794,690
Price Range
$500K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,494,900
Average Sale Price
$873,725
Price Range
$535K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeanne's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jeanne Sanfilippo