Section Image

JEFF BRUCE

Sellect Realty of Georgia, LLC.
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$310K - $850K Price Range
$549K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JEFF

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$310K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$310K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,064,900
Average Sale Price
$516,225
Price Range
$310K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000

JEFF's Listings and Deals

JEFF BRUCE