Section Image

Jeff Cossio

Grand Avenue Realty & Lending
11 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$489K - $850K Price Range
$639.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000
Price Range
$735K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,059,000
Average Sale Price
$686,333
Price Range
$539K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,405,000
Average Sale Price
$801,667
Price Range
$735K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,059,000
Average Sale Price
$686,333
Price Range
$539K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,304,000
Average Sale Price
$660,800
Price Range
$410K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,734,000
Average Sale Price
$622,333
Price Range
$380K - $850K

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01503782

Jeff Cossio