Section Image

Jeff Dennard

Dennard Realty
59 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$81.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$259.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: Condo, House, Multifamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,045,000
Average Sale Price $340,833
Price Range $140K - $476K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $504,000
Average Sale Price $252,000
Price Range $205K - $299K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $5,504,900
Average Sale Price $305,828
Price Range $46K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,137,000
Average Sale Price $189,500
Price Range $87K - $304K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 41
Total Value $10,477,300
Average Sale Price $255,544
Price Range $46K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $4,829,626
Average Sale Price $268,313
Price Range $54K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 277074 Georgia 277074

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jeff Dennard, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jeff Dennard sold in Saint Simons, GA?

What is Jeff Dennard's track record representing buyers?

What is Jeff Dennard's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jeff Dennard serve?

How can I contact Jeff Dennard?

Jeff Dennard