Section Image

Jeff Evans

Home Base Realty Inc
9 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$195K - $950K Price Range
$643.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Co-op
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,607,500
Average Sale Price
$658,214
Price Range
$195K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,187,000
Average Sale Price
$593,500
Price Range
$575K - $612K

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01067346

Jeff Evans