Section Image

Jeff Feagins

HomeSmart
8 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$150K - $600K Price Range
$382.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $360,000
Average Sale Price $360,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $750,000
Average Sale Price $375,000
Price Range $360K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $464,990
Average Sale Price $464,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,592,500
Average Sale Price $370,357
Price Range $150K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $464,990
Average Sale Price $464,990

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA668956000

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jeff Feagins, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jeff Feagins sold in Glendale, AZ?

What is Jeff Feagins's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jeff Feagins serve?

How can I contact Jeff Feagins?

Agent Photo

Jeff Feagins