Section Image

Jeff Wilson

Keller Williams Realty
35 Closed Sales
$28.9M Total Value
$480K - $1.8M Price Range
$826K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,346,000
Average Sale Price
$891,000
Price Range
$495K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,010,000
Average Sale Price
$752,500
Price Range
$310K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$9,096,000
Average Sale Price
$826,909
Price Range
$495K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,655,000
Average Sale Price
$942,500
Price Range
$310K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$21,439,500
Average Sale Price
$794,056
Price Range
$340K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,470,000
Average Sale Price
$933,750
Price Range
$310K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01497850

Jeff Wilson