Section Image

Jeffery Adams

Homes by Darcy LLC
3 Closed Sales
$645K Total Value
$165K - $305K Price Range
$215K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffery

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 1

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$165K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$174,997
Average Sale Price
$174,997

Neighborhoods Jeffery is Experienced In

Jeffery's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri #2025035454
Agent Photo

Jeffery Adams